Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 13-37 | Mason Roller 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Moran 6G-R | L 5-9 | Lakota Thunderbirds Beck 6G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Beckner 5G-R | W 26-8 | Fairfield Warriors Hallman 5G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Kremer 5B-R | W 26-6 | Goshen Cornwell 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Chaney 4B-R | L 11-13 | Lebanon Hart 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | L 16-45 | Batavia Mendenhall 4B-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 2-28 | Fairfield Warriors Carter 5G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | L 11-29 | Three Rivers Tenhundfeld 6B-C | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | W 18-10 | Kings Trimble 5G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Goebel 4G-R | L 11-16 | Kings Morgan 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leichman 6B-R | L 19-25 | Lakota Thunderbirds Burger 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Engel 4B-R | W 27-10 | Blanchester Lansing 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Golinski 4B-R | L 4-44 | Blanchester Wells 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nosse 5B-R | L 6-16 | Kings Rice 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leaven 5B-R | L 19-22 | Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dalic 5B-R | L 13-35 | Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Albert 5B-R | L 17-21 | Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hauck 6G-R | W 22-13 | Little Miami Plaatje 6G-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Sparling 6G-R | L 7-25 | Blanchester Lansing 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | L 14-17 | Lebanon Kjos 6B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Chaney 4B-R | L 12-37 | Lakota Thunderbirds Mullins 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 7-22 | Lebanon Bedwell 5G-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | W 32-23 | Sycamore Lyerly 6B-C | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Chaney 4B-R | W 34-15 | Hamilton United Seymore 4B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fekry 4G-R | L 5-30 | Lebanon Stevens 4G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Goebel 4G-R | L 6-10 | Reading VYO Walker 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hertenstein 4B-R | L 10-41 | Lebanon Rahe 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason O'Connell 5G-R | W 16-13 | Sharonville Verstrat 5G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dalic 5B-R | L 14-30 | Lakota Thunderbirds B Carroll 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leichman 6B-R | W 30-24 | West Clermont Combs 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hauck 6G-R | W 8-7 | Little Miami Barney 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Moran 6G-R | L 6-7 | Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Kremer 5B-R | L 7-31 | Lakota Thunderbirds Pond 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | W 20-14 | Lakota Thunderbirds Ulrich 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Grabeman 4B-HR | L 16-42 | Wyoming Rec Nolte 4B-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fitzgerald 4B-HR | L 16-35 | Trailblazers Gonzalez 4B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Janzen 3B-R | W 30-6 | Little Miami Rogers 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leaven 5B-R | L 20-42 | Blanchester Jones 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fekry 4G-R | L 4-15 | Little Miami Ball 4G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Albert 5B-R | W 23-21 | Lakota Thunderbirds Davis 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nosse 5B-R | L 10-30 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wargo 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Sparling 6G-R | W 12-10 | Mason Hauck 6G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Roller 6B-R | L 0-2 | Wyoming Rec Barry 6B-R |
forfeited |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | L 0-2 | Goshen Knochel 6B-R |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Engel 4B-R | L 0-2 | Lakota Thunderbirds Gedrose 4B-R |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dalic 5B-R | L 6-29 | Mason Albert 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hauck 6G-R | L 2-5 | Lakota Thunderbirds Moster 6G-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Moran 6G-R | L 6-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds DeBord 6G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Sparling 6G-R | L 9-14 | Little Miami Barney 6G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Kremer 5B-R | L 18-31 | Loveland Fairer 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | L 6-39 | Lebanon Wieland 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leichman 6B-R | W 38-16 | Sycamore Lewis 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Parry 6G-A | L 17-38 | Princeton Girls Carter 6G-A | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nutley 4B-B | W 25-19 | Harrison Fette 4B-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Minogue 6B-B | W 33-30 | Oak Hills Anderson 6B-B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | L 7-18 | Loveland Myers 5G-B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rosebrock 4G-B | W 26-11 | Indian Hill Larkin 4G-B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dorman 5B-C | W 23-17 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Brinkman 5B-C | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Albert 5B-R | W 21-13 | Loveland Brown 5B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | L 18-38 | Lebanon Winter 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dalic 5B-R | L 6-26 | Sycamore Dumes 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Roller 6B-R | L 20-22 | Wyoming Rec Mcmenamin 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leichman 6B-R | W 18-10 | Kings Mitchell 6B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Sparling 6G-R | W 11-7 | Little Miami Younker 6G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 17-26 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wagner 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Albert 5B-R | W 22-16 | Lakota Thunderbirds B Carroll 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | L 19-41 | Milford Kinnett 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Hauck 6G-R | vs | Lebanon Chivington 6G-R |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Fernandes 3B-R | W 27-22 | Lebanon Jackson 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Styrcula 5B-R | W 20-14 | Lakota Thunderbirds Sagraves 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Cleary 3G-R | W 20-2 | Little Miami Godsey 3G-R |
completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Goebel 4G-R | L 7-30 | Lakota Thunderbirds Piotrowski 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Janzen 3B-R | L 5-30 | Mason Bishop 3B-R |
completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leaven 5B-R | L 25-29 | Kings Stiltner 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | L 17-31 | Loveland Kimmey 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Dalic 5B-R | W 16-14 | West Clermont Simpson 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Nosse 5B-R | W 21-15 | Cincinnati Christian Schaefer 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Albert 5B-R | L 14-25 | Sycamore Dumes 5B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Roller 6B-R | L 29-46 | Lakota Thunderbirds Rivinius 6B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Emmorey 6B-R | L 14-51 | Blanchester Jackson 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Moran 6G-R | L 6-26 | Wyoming Rec Messerschmitt 6G-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Sparling 6G-R | L 13-30 | Lakota Thunderbirds Fletcher 6G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Janzen 3B-R | W 36-12 | Goshen Clark 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Weimer 3G-R | L 6-31 | Fairfield Warriors Thomas 3G-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Vordemesche 4B-R | W 26-16 | Mason Chaney 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leaven 5B-R | L 19-24 | Hamilton United Cornette 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Styrcula 5B-R | W 40-27 | Mason Nosse 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Leichman 6B-R | L 22-25 | Kings Spratt 6B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | L 21-32 | Milford Dillinger 6B-R | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 0-2 | Lakota Thunderbirds Michel 6B-R |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Dejonckheere 4G-B | W 16-6 | Sycamore Meyrose 4G-B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Sowder 4G-B | W 27-6 | Three Rivers Doogan 4G-B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Deer Park Waters 3B-R | L 14-19 | Little Miami Gavey 3B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rankin 6B-R | L 18-19 | Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Rovito 6B-R | W 26-7 | Oak Hills Durbin M. 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Fitzwilson 5G-B | W 18-14 | Mason Elsasser 5G-B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mason Bishop 6B-C | W 30-16 | Oak Hills Huddleston 6B-C | completed |